Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
2018-10-15 -- 2022-10-14 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (49)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Henrik Plantin (M) Ordförande
Urban Fasth (L) 1:e v ordf
Mike Enocksson (S) 2:e v ordf
Kristina Bendz (M) Ledamot
Sverker Meyer (M) Ledamot YSTAD
Gunilla Andersson (M) Ledamot
Christian Persson (M) Ledamot
Cecilia Fahlborg (M) Ledamot
Magnus Anderberg (M) Ledamot
Bo Sterner (M) Ledamot
Adrian Magnusson (S) Ledamot
Lisbeth Karlsson (S) Ledamot
Kevin Rasmussen (S) Ledamot
Ingrid Ek (S) Ledamot
Mårten Mårtensson (S) Ledamot YSTAD
Roger Jönsson (S) Ledamot
Anja Edvardsson (S) Ledamot
Kent Mårtensson (S) Ledamot
Johan Wahlgren (M) Ledamot YSTAD
Paula Larsson Jarl (M) Ledamot KÖPINGEBRO
Ingemar Andersson (M) Ledamot
Olof Eriksson Jolom (M) Ledamot
Per-Olof Lind (L) Ledamot YSTAD
Göran Göransson (KD) Ledamot
Mohammad Omran (KD) Ledamot YSTAD
Marina Nilsson (MP) Ledamot
Marcus Bräutigam (MP) Ledamot
Per-Ola Nilsson (S) Ledamot
Ros-Marie Johansson (S) Ledamot
Cecilia Magnusson-Svärd (S) Ledamot
Shukrije Rama-Pllashniku (S) Ledamot
Lars Wollin (S) Ledamot
Terese Grahn (S) Ledamot
Jan-Åke Isaksson (SD) Ledamot
Paul Svensson (SD) Ledamot
Michael Michaelsen (SD) Ledamot
Anna Sjöland (SD) Ledamot
Göran Björk (SD) Ledamot
Leif Olsson Svensson (SD) Ledamot
Thomas Heinrich (SD) Ledamot
Susan Berg (SD) Ledamot
Tomas Landgren (SD) Ledamot
Annika Weitner (V) Ledamot
Göran Brante (V) Ledamot
Eva Bramsvik-Håkansson (C) Ledamot
Elisabeth Håkansson (C) Ledamot
Jan Erlandsson (-) Ledamot
Börje Andersson (C) Ledamot
Martin Andersson (C) Ledamot
Ersättare (30)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Kenneth Andersson (SD) Ersättare KÖPINGEBRO
Henrik Berven (C) Ersättare
Lilian Borén (S) Ersättare
Stefan Engdahl (M) Ersättare
Nils-Evert Erlandsson (C) Ersättare
Anne-Marie Fasth (L) Ersättare
Kenny Fransson (S) Ersättare
Bengt Gunnarsson (SD) Ersättare
Ketty Hagmann (MP) Ersättare
Anders Hansson (V) Ersättare
Curt Hansson (M) Ersättare
Clifford Härstedt (M) Ersättare
Magnus Hörnblad (MP) Ersättare
Lennart Johansson (M) Ersättare
Jan-Erik Jönsson (S) Ersättare
Kerstin Jönsson (S) Ersättare
Lars-Erik Larsson (SD) Ersättare
Peter Lindhe (SD) Ersättare YSTAD
Lena Lovén Andersson (S) Ersättare
Thomas Micha (S) Ersättare
Anders Mårtensson (KD) Ersättare
Klas Nilsson (SD) Ersättare
Mats Nilsson (M) Ersättare
Karin Olsson Lindström (L) Ersättare
Kishor Peneff (KD) Ersättare
Jonas Pettersson (V) Ersättare
Isabelle Strandhagen (S) Ersättare
Madeleine Söderlund Hägg (C) Ersättare LÖDERUP
Lars Toftemar (S) Ersättare
Charlotte Åhman Persson (M) Ersättare
 
Uppdaterad 2019-08-24 23:00:11