Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
2018-10-15 -- 2019-09-13 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (49)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Jan Erlandsson (-) Ledamot
Börje Andersson (C) Ledamot
Eva Bramsvik-Håkansson (C) Ledamot
Martin Andersson (C) Ledamot
Elisabeth Håkansson (C) Ledamot
Göran Göransson (KD) Ledamot
Mohammad Omran (KD) Ledamot YSTAD
Per-Olof Lind (L) Ledamot YSTAD
Urban Fasth (L) 1:e v ordf
Christian Persson (M) Ledamot
Gunilla Andersson (M) Ledamot
Sverker Meyer (M) Ledamot YSTAD
Johan Wahlgren (M) Ledamot YSTAD
Magnus Anderberg (M) Ledamot
Henrik Plantin (M) Ordförande
Bo Sterner (M) Ledamot
Paula Larsson Jarl (M) Ledamot KÖPINGEBRO
Cecilia Fahlborg (M) Ledamot
Kristina Bendz (M) Ledamot
Ingemar Andersson (M) Ledamot
Olof Eriksson Jolom (M) Ledamot
Marina Nilsson (MP) Ledamot
Marcus Bräutigam (MP) Ledamot
Terese Grahn (S) Ledamot
Adrian Magnusson (S) Ledamot
Vakant (S) (S) 2:e v ordf
Cecilia Magnusson-Svärd (S) Ledamot
Kent Mårtensson (S) Ledamot
Ingrid Ek (S) Ledamot
Roger Jönsson (S) Ledamot
Lisbeth Karlsson (S) Ledamot
Lars Wollin (S) Ledamot
Ros-Marie Johansson (S) Ledamot
Shukrije Rama-Pllashniku (S) Ledamot
Anja Edvardsson (S) Ledamot
Mårten Mårtensson (S) Ledamot YSTAD
Per-Ola Nilsson (S) Ledamot
Kevin Rasmussen (S) Ledamot
Leif Olsson Svensson (SD) Ledamot
Thomas Heinrich (SD) Ledamot
Susan Berg (SD) Ledamot
Tomas Landgren (SD) Ledamot
Jan-Åke Isaksson (SD) Ledamot
Paul Svensson (SD) Ledamot
Göran Björk (SD) Ledamot
Michael Michaelsen (SD) Ledamot
Anna Sjöland (SD) Ledamot
Annika Weitner (V) Ledamot
Göran Brante (V) Ledamot
Ersättare (30)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Nils-Evert Erlandsson (C) Ersättare
Madeleine Söderlund Hägg (C) Ersättare LÖDERUP
Henrik Berven (C) Ersättare
Vakant (KD) (KD) Ersättare
Anders Mårtensson (KD) Ersättare
Anne-Marie Fasth (L) Ersättare
Karin Olsson Lindström (L) Ersättare
Lennart Johansson (M) Ersättare
Curt Hansson (M) Ersättare
Charlotte Åhman Persson (M) Ersättare
Mats Nilsson (M) Ersättare
Stefan Engdahl (M) Ersättare
Clifford Härstedt (M) Ersättare
Ketty Hagmann (MP) Ersättare
Magnus Hörnblad (MP) Ersättare
Lilian Borén (S) Ersättare
Thomas Micha (S) Ersättare
Vakant (S) (S) Ersättare
Lena Lovén Andersson (S) Ersättare
Jan-Erik Jönsson (S) Ersättare
Kenny Fransson (S) Ersättare
Isabelle Strandhagen (S) Ersättare
Lars Toftemar (S) Ersättare
Bengt Gunnarsson (SD) Ersättare
Kenneth Andersson (SD) Ersättare KÖPINGEBRO
Klas Nilsson (SD) Ersättare
Peter Lindhe (SD) Ersättare YSTAD
Lars-Erik Larsson (SD) Ersättare
Jonas Pettersson (V) Ersättare
Anders Hansson (V) Ersättare
 
Uppdaterad 2019-09-23 23:00:12